RGC Presentation Night - Saturday November 19th
Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Apr 2024
Fri 19 Apr | |
07:16 | Callum Carter (Member) |
07:24 | Michael Thompson (Member) |
09:00 | Ross Whitfield (Member) |
09:32 | Jennings Corporate (Corporate) |
09:40 | Arthur Mason (Member) |
09:56 | Keith Pearson (Member) |
10:04 | Nick Price (Visitor) |
10:12 | Fiona Williams (Visitor) |
10:28 | Colin Anderson (Member) |
10:36 | James Lambert (Member) |
11:00 | Martyn Reeve (Member) |
11:16 | Alan Thomas (Member) |
11:48 | Andrew Thomson (Member) |
11:56 | Roy West (Member) |
12:12 | Julian Blacker (Member) |
12:28 | Steven Chappell (Visitor) |
12:36 | Andrew Elvin (Member) |
12:44 | David Musgrove (Member) |
13:00 | 3RHA (Corporate) |
13:08 | Michael Bennett (Visitor) |
13:16 | Graham Bell (Member) |
13:32 | Dodds (Visitor) |
13:40 | Shaun William Stonehouse (Member) |
13:56 | PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
14:12 | Phil Fenwick (Member) |
14:28 | Steven Stobbart (Member) |
14:36 | Michael Probert (Member) |
15:00 | Tom Smith (Member) |
15:32 | Darren Kendal (Member) |
15:48 | Matt Fisher (Member) |
16:04 | Leslie Coulson (Member) |
16:52 | Richard Bainbridge (Member) |
17:00 | Malcolm Bell (Member) |
17:48 | Robert Anson (Member) |
Sat 20 Apr | |
07:00 - 11:56 | Rochester Cup 1st Qualifying Round (Men's Competition) |
12:04 | GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:28 | Philip Reed (Member) |
12:36 | Callum Carter (Member) |
12:44 | Ryan Pearce (Member) |
12:52 | John Storey (Member) |
13:00 | Tom Smith (Member) |
13:56 | Matt Fisher (Member) |
14:04 | Leonard Birnie (Member) |
15:00 | Steven Stobbart (Member) |
Sun 21 Apr | |
07:00 - 11:56 | Club Stableford 4BBB (Men's Competition) |
12:04 - 12:36 | Blake Rose Bowl (Ladies Competition) |
13:00 | Chris Loader (Member) |
13:24 | Chris Giles (Visitor) |
Mon 22 Apr | |
07:24 | Gordon Young (Member) |
07:40 | Alan Donoghue (Member) |
09:00 | Alan Thomas (Member) |
09:16 | Steven Prudham (Member) |
09:40 | Arthur Mason (Member) |
10:36 | David Stocks (Member) |
Tue 23 Apr | |
07:24 | PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
07:56 | William Ager (Member) |
08:04 | Keith Miller (Member) |
08:44 | Gordon Wright (Member) |
08:52 | Geoff Thompson (Member) |
09:24 | James Williamson (Member) |
10:04 - 10:20 | Ladies Competition (Ladies Competition) |
10:28 | GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:56 | Colin Broadhead (Member) |
12:04 | Leslie Coulson (Member) |
13:08 - 14:04 | Ladies Match Vs Ramside (Team) |
16:52 | Anthony Wetherell (Member) |
17:00 - 18:04 | Team Practice (Team) |
Wed 24 Apr | |
08:04 - 10:44 | Easter Trophy (Vets Competition) |
12:20 | Anthony Hogarth (Member) |
12:28 | Brian Ord (Member) |
12:36 | David Huggin (Member) |
12:44 | Gary Davidson (Member) |
12:52 | Ian McGurk (Member) |
13:00 | 3RHA (Corporate) |
16:52 | Tom Smith (Member) |
17:00 | Mansel Wetherell (Member) |
Thu 25 Apr | |
07:56 | Keith Miller (Member) |
09:32 | Jennings Corporate (Corporate) |
10:04 | Neil Liddle (Member) |
16:36 | Leonard Birnie (Member) |
Fri 26 Apr | |
10:28 | Anthony Wetherell (Member) |
13:00 | 3RHA (Corporate) |
Sat 27 Apr | |
07:00 - 11:56 | Club Stableford 4BBB (Men's Competition) |
Sun 28 Apr | |
07:00 - 11:56 | April Medal (Men's Competition) |
12:04 - 12:36 | Medal 1 (Ladies Competition) |
12:52 | Seaham GC (County Courtesy) |
Tue 30 Apr | |
10:04 - 10:20 | Ladies Competition (Ladies Competition) |
17:00 - 18:04 | Team Practice (Team) |